Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
JANUARY
7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th

17.00-19.00: RDA Active Row Hub

Terry, Rob, Sarah C

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Sarah C

11.00-14.00: Quwwat ul Islam GCSE

Siobhan, Cheryl

13.00-14.00: Seabrook Centre

Jenny, Cheryl

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Sarah C

9.15-10.15: RDCS

Maurice, Liz

10.30-12.00: Peacock Gym Academy

Cheryl, Tida, Sarah C

11.30-13.00: Royal Dolphins

Maurice, Liz, Jemma

13.30-14.20: JFK SEND School

Liz, Tida

10:00-1400: Kier Hardie Primary

Sarah C, Fabien

15.00-16.30: RDCS Y9

Jemma, Sarah C, Fabien

7.30-12.00: Mossbourne (Squad)

Karishma, Jemma

12.00-13.30: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji

13.30-15.00: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji

14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th

8.45-10.15: Blackheath

Sarah C, Jaz

12.30-14.00: New Regent's

Jenny, Sarah C

17.00-19.00: RDA Active Row Hub

Terry, Rob, Sarah C

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Cheryl

11.00-12.30: Quwwat ul Islam GCSE

Jucha, Paddy

13.00-14.00: Seabrook Centre

Jenny, Cheryl

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Sarah C

9.15-10.15: RDCS

Maurice, Liz

10.30-12.00: Peacock Gym Academy

Cheryl, Tida, Sarah C

11.30-13.00: Royal Dolphins

Maurice, Siobhan, Jemma

13.30-14.20: JFK SEND School

Liz, Tida

15.00-16.30: RDCS Y9

Jemma, Sarah C, Fabien

7.30-12.00: Mossbourne (Squad)

Karishma, Siobhan

12.00-13.30: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji

13.30-15.00: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji

21st 22nd 23rd 24th 25th 26th 27th

8.45-10.15: Blackheath

Sarah C, Jaz

12.30-14.00: New Regent's

Jenny, Sarah C

17.00-19.00: RDA Active Row Hub

Terry, Rob, Sarah C

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Cheryl

11.00-14.00: Quwwat ul Islam GCSE

Jucha, Paddy, Siobhan, Cheryl

13.00-14.00: Seabrook Centre

Jenny, Cheryl

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Sarah C

9.15-10.15: RDCS

Maurice, Liz

10.30-12.00: Peacock Gym Academy

Cheryl, Tida, Sarah C

11.30-13.00: Royal Dolphins

Maurice, Siobhan, Jemma

13.30-14.20: JFK SEND School

Liz, Tida

15.00-16.30: RDCS Y9

Jemma, Sarah C, Fabien

7.30-12.00: Mossbourne (Squad)

Karishma, Siobhan

12.00-13.30: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji

13.30-15.00: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji

28th 29th 30th 31st

8.45-10.15: Blackheath

Sarah C, Jaz

12.30-14.00: New Regent's

Jenny, Sarah C

17.00-19.00: RDA Active Row Hub

Terry, Rob, Sarah C

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Cheryl

11.00-14.00: Quwwat ul Islam GCSE

Jucha, Paddy, Siobhan, Cheryl

13.00-14.00: Seabrook Centre

Jenny, Cheryl

06.00-08.00 (including setup/takedown): Mossbourne

Dan, Sarah C

9.15-10.15: RDCS

Maurice, Liz

10.30-12.00: Peacock Gym Academy

Cheryl, Tida, Sarah C

11.30-13.00: Royal Dolphins

Maurice, Siobhan, Jemma

13.30-14.20: JFK SEND School

Liz, Tida

FEBRUARY
1st 2nd 3rd

15.00-16.30: RDCS Y9

Jemma, Sarah C, Fabien

 7.30-12.00: Mossbourne (Squad)

Karishma, Siobhan

12.00-13.30: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji

13.30-15.00: Mossbourne (beginners)

Sarah C, Benji